Fair Logo

2024 Wabash County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 1997
Results last updated at: 07/19/2024 3:53 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef Cattle / Beef Feeder Calves / 103101: Beef Feeder Calf
141 Krom, Hayden 410 3rd Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
123 Howard, Maya 467 1st Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
127 Hudson, Katie 576 1st Wabash Squires & Squirettes 4-H Club
160 Martin, Norlina 765 5th Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
163 McKillip, Easton 1058 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Horse & Pony Club
85 Garber, Eva 1224 4th Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
125 Hudson, Ethan 1372 3rd Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
126 Hudson, Greyson 1393 2nd Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
126 Hudson, Greyson 1396 3rd Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
94 Grimes, Brooklynn 1507 5th Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
27 Bolinger, Olivia 1880 4th Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
32 Brubaker, Ainslee 1881 2nd Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
32 Brubaker, Ainslee 1882 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Beef Feeder Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
139 kopkey, emerson 1890 2nd Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
9 Allen, Ashton 2210 1st Grand Champion Beef Feeder Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
42 Collins, Carrie 2454 1st Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
41 Collins, Allie 2461 5th Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
43 Collins, Hailey 2465 4th Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
138 Kopkey, Ellie 3005 4th Wabash
Beef Cattle / Dairy Feeder Steers / 103001 : Dairy Feeder Steers
260 Wiley, Katarina 250 6th Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
159 Martin, Jaxsen 757 3rd Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
240 Stephan, Levi 1250 1st Grand Champion Dairy Feeder, Rate of Gain Reserve Grand Champion Feeder Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
240 Stephan, Levi 1251 4th Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
120 Hoover, Ethan 1404 2nd Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
120 Hoover, Ethan 1405 3rd Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
89 Gawthrop, Gatsby 1414 4th Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
89 Gawthrop, Gatsby 1417 1st Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
211 Sanson, Brayden 1441 6th Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
211 Sanson, Brayden 1442 5th Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
119 Hoover, Eden 1469 3rd Rate of Gain Grand Champion Feeder Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
119 Hoover, Eden 1473 2nd Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
73 Eppard, Elleigh 1667 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit and Poultry Club
230 Smith, Sheila 1671 6th Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
25 Bolinger, Campbell 1855 2nd Class Reserve Champion Dairy Feeder Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
26 Bolinger, Mackenna 1873 1st Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
27 Bolinger, Olivia 1879 3rd Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
77 Evans, Knox 1942 4th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit and Poultry Club
217 See, Isabella 2053 5th Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
147 Lehner, Grady 2077 1st Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
128 Jackson, Zeekial 2401 5th Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
60 Dietrich , Kenzie 2527 2nd Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
40 Clark, Liam 2811 4th Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / 101011 : Angus
87 Garber, James 1219 3rd Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
84 Garber, Emma 1221 4th Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
86 Garber, Jace 1222 1st Breed Champion Heifer Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
83 Gable, Lucas 1780 2nd Breed Reserve Champion Heifer Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / 101012 : Belted Galloway
138 Kopkey, Ellie 1436 1st Breed Champion Heifer Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
Beef Cattle / Heifers / 101013 : Charolais
13 Anguilm, Jackson 3016 1st Breed Champion Heifer Wabash
Beef Cattle / Heifers / 101014 : Chianina
142 Krom, Hunter 421 2nd Breed Reserve Champion Heifer Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
32 Brubaker, Ainslee 3024 1st Breed Champion Heifer Wabash