2022 Wabash County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 301-350 of 1478
Results last updated at: 08/18/2022 3:34 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
County Projects / Seasonal Decorations / 70273: Grade 9-12, Advanced
816 Haupert, Taylor 1618 seasonal decoration Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
838 Wilson, Kierra 1672 Orange Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
870 Macy, Shelby 1843 Fourth of July Wreath Orange Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
911 Rose, Sierria 2131 Sunflower decoration Blue Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
977 Harden, Wyatt 2505 Blue Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
County Projects / Small Animals / 703012: Grade 4, Animal Body Parts
96 Harrington, Charlotte 1734 animal parts poster Orange State Fair Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
856 Duecker, Tenley 1780 Poster describing cat body parts Blue Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
County Projects / Small Animals / 703013: Grade 5, Animal Diet
761 Hopkins, Eli 1290 Cat Poster Blue Reserve Champion Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
County Projects / Small Animals / 703015: Grade 7, Shopping for Pets
188 Pratt, Kourtland 1409 Tortoise Orange Champion Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
880 Rose, Abigail 1931 Cat supplies Blue Reserve Champion Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
County Projects / Small Animals / 703017: Grade 9, Diseases
13 Anglin, Sophia 1989 Poster Orange Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
County Projects / Small Animals / 703020: Grade 12, Vital Signs
146 Lyons, Ashley 976 Poster Orange Champion, Grand Champion Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221001 : Ayrshire / 221201: Winter calf
129 Kamphues, Karsyn 2012 1st Dairy Class Champion Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221227: Spring calf
212 Schroll, Kaitlyn 1024 2nd Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
213 Schroll, Kimberly 1036 3rd Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
222 Shock, Riley 1428 1st Dairy Class Champion Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
221 Shock, Elijah 1430 4th Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
223 Shock, Samantha 1435 5th Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221228: Winter calf
180 Penrod, Bethany 413 2nd Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
88 Grimes, Brooklynn 1258 1st Dairy Class Champion, Reserve Junior Champion Dairy Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
30 Bolinger, Mackenna 1312 5th Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
247 Swain, Gracey 1685 4th Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
182 Penrod, Logan 1899 3rd Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
213 Schroll, Kimberly 2577 6th Wabash
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221229: Fall calf
212 Schroll, Kaitlyn 1025 3rd Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
213 Schroll, Kimberly 1037 2nd Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
181 Penrod, Grace 1179 1st Dairy Class Champion, Junior Champion Dairy Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
247 Swain, Gracey 1686 4th Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
247 Swain, Gracey 2578 5th Wabash
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221230: Junior yearling heifer
29 Bolinger, Campbell 1270 1st Dairy Class Champion Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
129 Kamphues, Karsyn 2017 2nd Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221231: Senior yearling heifer
247 Swain, Gracey 2061 2nd Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
247 Swain, Gracey 2579 1st Dairy Class Champion Wabash
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221232: Senior 2-year-old cow
29 Bolinger, Campbell 1266 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Dairy Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
182 Penrod, Logan 1901 1st Dairy Class Champion, Grand Champion Dairy Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
247 Swain, Gracey 2064 3rd Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221233: Senior 3-year-old cow
181 Penrod, Grace 1178 1st Dairy Class Champion Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221234: 4-year-old cow
247 Swain, Gracey 2066 1st Dairy Class Champion Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221044 : Holstein / 221235: Aged Cow
247 Swain, Gracey 2068 1st Dairy Class Champion Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221059 : Jersey / 221242: 4-year-old cow
88 Grimes, Brooklynn 1263 2nd Dairy Breed Reserve Champion Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy / 221059 : Jersey / 221243: Aged Cow
180 Penrod, Bethany 1883 1st Dairy Breed Champion, Dairy Class Champion Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 220011: Senior Dairy Showmanship, Grade 8-12
29 Bolinger, Campbell 1264 1st Senior Showman Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
181 Penrod, Grace 2575 2nd Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 220012: Junior Dairy Showmanship, Grade 3-7
88 Grimes, Brooklynn 1274 2nd Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
30 Bolinger, Mackenna 1310 1st Junior Showman Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
Dairy Cattle / Dairy Showmanship / 220013: Supreme Dairy Showmanship
247 Swain, Gracey 1684 1st Supreme Showman Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
29 Bolinger, Campbell 2591 2nd Wabash
Dog / Agility / 210001: Beginning A Agility (AG)
218 Sellers, Tristan 2440 Blue 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Agility / 210001: Beginning A Agility (AG) / 21000103: BA 12 Inches
70 Eviston, Emma 47 Blue 1st Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club
Dog / Agility / 210001: Beginning A Agility (AG) / 21000104: BA 16 Inches
227 Slone, Jaymes 1431 Blue 2nd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club