2022 Wabash County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1401-1450 of 1478
Results last updated at: 12/02/2022 6:49 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
State Projects NEW / Shooting Sports Education (SS) / 46021: Intermediate (SS)
39 Chambers, Griffin 2537 Orange Wabash
State Projects NEW / Shooting Sports Education (SS) / 46031: Advanced (SS)
508 Gray, Hank 20 Blue Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Shooting Sports
517 Stensland, Dylan 39 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Shooting Sports
729 Smith, Micah 1136 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Shooting Sports
State Projects NEW / Small Engines (SE) / 47011: Beginner (SE)
82 Gawthrop, Gatsby 1772 Blue Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Small Engines (SE) / 47021: Intermediate (SE)
854 Kirk, Fritz 1764 Blue Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Lucky Horseshoes 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Soil and Water Science (SW) / 48021: Intermediate (SW)
148 Lyons, Mason 1544 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Sport Fishing (SF) / 49011: Beginner (SF)
113 Hoch, Zaden 559 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
82 Gawthrop, Gatsby 1775 Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
240 Stephens, Mosby 2304 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
State Projects NEW / Sport Fishing (SF) / 49021: Intermediate (SF)
511 Brewer, William 469 Orange State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Sport Fishing (SF) / 49031: Advanced (SF)
186 Pratt, Kameron 1394 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Tractor Operator Skills (TO) / 50011: Grade 3-7, Junior (TO)
257 Warnock, Jerrick 784 4th Wabash
814 Hodson, Nathaniel 1606 1st County Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
153 Martin, Norlina 2008 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
264 Williams, Zachary 2267 2nd Reserve County Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
State Projects NEW / Tractor Operator Skills (TO) / 50012: Grade 8-12, Senior (TO)
758 Sellers, Coltyn 1334 4th Wabash
220 Shellhamer, Logan 1852 2nd Reserve County Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
152 Martin, Jaxsen 2028 1st County Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
943 Stephens, Turner 2326 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
State Projects NEW / Veterinary Science (VS) / 52011: Beginner (VS)
24 Benbow, Julia 1629 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Vet ScienceClub
865 Indrutz, Alexis 1822 Orange State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Vet ScienceClub
28 Blocher, Cosette 2355 Blue Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Vet ScienceClub
State Projects NEW / Veterinary Science (VS) / 52021: Intermediate (VS)
169 Niccum, Tryston 11 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
94 Hanes, Emme 744 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Horse & Pony Club
758 Sellers, Coltyn 1260 Red Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders
27 Blocher, Bella 2346 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Vet ScienceClub
982 Oldfather, Brooke 2528 Blue Wabash
State Projects NEW / Veterinary Science (VS) / 52031: Advanced (VS)
562 Stanton, Kristian 234 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Vet ScienceClub
124 Huston, Blake 418 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders
731 Wilcox, Kamryn 1140 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Vet ScienceClub
89 Gusmano, Isabella 2219 Red Wabash Wabash County 4-H Vet ScienceClub
90 Gusmano, Samantha 2411 Orange Wabash Wabash County 4-H Shooting Sports
State Projects NEW / Weather and Climate Science (WC) / 53021: Intermediate (WC)
692 Floor, Breckon 972 Blue Alternate State Fair, Reserve Grand Champion Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
147 Lyons, Logan 1536 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Wildlife (WI) / 54011: Beginner (WI)
694 Floor, Drew 997 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Wildlife (WI) / 54021: Intermediate (WI)
117 Hoover, Ethan 1560 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Woodworking (WW) / 55011: Level A (WW)
168 Niccum, Lucas 45 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
58 Derck, Rori 381 Orange Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
549 Mattern, Maverick 627 Orange State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
136 Krom, Hayden 921 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
689 Conley, Ella 958 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
221 Shock, Elijah 1424 Blue Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
95 Hantz, Briar 1714 Blue Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
190 Pyle, Finley 1770 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
67 Erickson, James 1982 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
831 Lehman, Ike 2103 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
914 Rose, Madilyn 2140 Red Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
71 Fairchild, Finn 2210 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club
216 See, Isabella 2310 Blue Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club