2022 Wabash County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1201-1250 of 1478
Results last updated at: 08/18/2022 4:11 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
State Projects NEW / Foods, Baked (FB) / 25031: Level C (FB)
525 Fagan, Brylee 95 Orange Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
234 Snavely, Megan 218 Orange Wabash Richvalley Pioneers 4-H Club
584 Sarll, Danielle 335 Orange Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
85 Ghrist, Mazie 600 Orange Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
74 Fleck, Alea 611 Orange State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
674 Ranck, Olivia 870 Orange Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
53 Dale, Ayla 947 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
687 Roark, Logan 953 Orange Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
696 Bretzman, Kiana 1003 Orange Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders
212 Schroll, Kaitlyn 1031 Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
83 Gawthrop, Tallulah 1747 Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
870 Macy, Shelby 1846 Orange Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
72 Fairchild, Mia 2165 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club
193 Renz, Elizabeth 2248 Orange State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
982 Oldfather, Brooke 2529 Orange Wabash
985 Schannep, Chloe 2530 Orange Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
986 Schannep, Molly 2532 Orange Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Foods, Baked (FB) / 25041: Level D (FB)
138 Krom, Jaycie 163 Orange State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
677 Ranck, Katelyn 876 Orange Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
14 Anguilm, Isabelle 902 Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
213 Schroll, Kimberly 1043 Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
52 Dale, Ainsley 1130 Orange Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
214 Schuler, Annie 1573 Orange State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
820 Walker, Myra 1625 Orange State Fair Wabash Squires & Squirettes 4-H Club
105 Haupert, Meredith 2284 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders
State Projects NEW / Foods, Preserved (FP) / 26011: Level A (FP)
258 Warnock, Landree 2081 Blue State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Foods, Preserved (FP) / 26021: Level B (FP)
197 Rice, Kaleigh 881 Orange State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Foods, Preserved (FP) / 26031: Level C (FP)
525 Fagan, Brylee 97 Orange State Fair Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
212 Schroll, Kaitlyn 1032 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Foods, Preserved (FP) / 26041: Level D (FP)
111 Hernandez, Sydni 762 Orange State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
213 Schroll, Kimberly 1045 Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
214 Schuler, Annie 1574 Orange State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
112 Hippensteel, Kayla 2230 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Forestry (FO) / 27011: Beginner (FO)
57 Derck, Ritter 365 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Forestry (FO) / 27031: Advanced (FO)
199 Richards, Jared 2453 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash
State Projects NEW / Geology (GO) / 29021: Intermediate (GO)
60 Ellis, Kagan Wylie 854 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Richvalley Pioneers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Geology (GO) / 29031: Advanced (GO)
815 Haupert, Nicole 1612 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Health (HT) / 30011: Beginner (HT)
113 Hoch, Zaden 558 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
3 Hanes, Harper 1257 Blue Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
231 Smith, Sheila 1875 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
216 See, Isabella 2308 Blue Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Health (HT) / 30021: Intermediate (HT)
85 Ghrist, Mazie 605 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
241 Stephens, Stella 2311 Orange State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
143 Lovell, Annika 2521 Orange Wabash
State Projects NEW / Health (HT) / 30031: Advanced (HT)
734 Miller, Asia 1148 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Home Environment (HE) / 31011: Beginner (HE)
586 DuBois, Lydia 455 Orange State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Home Environment (HE) / 31021: Intermediate (HE)
771 Satterthwaite, Holten 1358 Orange State Fair Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
854 Kirk, Fritz 1757 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Lucky Horseshoes 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Home Environment (HE) / 31031: Advanced (HE)
111 Hernandez, Sydni 763 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
105 Haupert, Meredith 2286 Orange State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders