2022 Wabash County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1101-1150 of 1478
Results last updated at: 08/18/2022 2:23 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
State Projects NEW / Electric (EL) / 21011: Level 1 (EL)
71 Fairchild, Finn 2208 Red Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club
State Projects NEW / Electric (EL) / 21021: Level 2 (EL)
156 McKillip, Easton 1227 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
State Projects NEW / Electric (EL) / 21031: Level 3 (EL)
184 Pinkerton, Noah 460 Orange State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
266 Wright, Andrew 580 Red Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club
State Projects NEW / Electric (EL) / 21041: Level 4 (EL)
614 Dyson, Lucas 542 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
66 Erickson, George 1504 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
814 Hodson, Nathaniel 1603 Blue Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
219 Shellhamer, Eli 1830 Red Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Electric (EL) / 21051: Advanced Electric (EL)
21 Barton, Hunter 246 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club
94 Hanes, Emme 743 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Horse & Pony Club
State Projects NEW / Electric (EL) / 21052: Advanced Electronic (EL)
613 Dyson, Ethan 536 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Club Tractor Maintenance
State Projects NEW / Entomology (EN) / 22012: 20 Insect Collection (EN)
192 Renbarger, Jackson 807 Orange State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Entomology (EN) / 22014: 40 Insect Collection (EN)
60 Ellis, Kagan Wylie 853 Orange State Fair Wabash Richvalley Pioneers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Entomology (EN) / 22017: 70 Insect Collection (EN)
109 Henderson, Cole 2157 Orange Alternate State Fair, Reserve Grand Champion Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Entomology (EN) / 22019: 90 Insect Collection (EN)
187 Pratt, Karson 1380 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Fashion Revue (FR) / 23010: Junior Fashion Revue
504 Sommers , Shiloh 38 Blue Wabash
586 DuBois, Lydia 453 Blue Champion Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
696 Bretzman, Kiana 1001 Blue Reserve Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders
59 Easterday, Megan 1172 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
170 O'Hara, Grace 1199 Blue Reserve Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
697 Bretzman, Lyla 1210 Blue Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
61 Engle, Elly 1232 Blue Champion Wabash
108 Haupert, Vivian 1705 Blue Champion, Grand Champion Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
56 Dawes, Montgomrie 1813 Blue Champion Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
905 Dyson, Maguire 2085 Blue Reserve Champion Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
31 Boone, Adeline 2430 Blue Reserve Champion Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
923 Cordes, Teresina 2519 Blue Wabash
State Projects NEW / Fashion Revue (FR) / 23011: Grade 8-12, Informal or Casual Wear (FR)
85 Ghrist, Mazie 598 Blue Reserve Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
45 Copeland, Ava 1620 Blue Champion Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Fashion Revue (FR) / 23012: Grade 8-12, Dress Up (FR)
525 Fagan, Brylee 93 Blue Champion Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
87 Greer, Macy 115 Blue Reserve Champion Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Fashion Revue (FR) / 23015: Grade 8-12, Formal Wear (FR)
724 Satterthwaite, Ella 2518 Blue Champion Wabash
State Projects NEW / Fashion Revue (FR) / 23016: Grade 8-12, Free Choice (FR)
99 Haupert, Gabreil 1690 Blue Champion, Grand Champion Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Fine Arts (FA) / 23511: Beginner (FA)
586 DuBois, Lydia 452 Blue Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
25 Biehl, Andrew 1065 Blue Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
719 Elzy, Makynlea 1102 Blue Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
761 Hopkins, Eli 1296 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
96 Harrington, Charlotte 1737 Blue Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
73 Finch, Edie 1984 Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
258 Warnock, Landree 2078 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
953 Kiger, Charlee 2479 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Fine Arts (FA) / 23521: Intermediate (FA)
85 Ghrist, Mazie 599 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
26 Biehl, Collin 1053 Blue Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
720 Elzy, Maddox 1105 Orange State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
874 Macy, Ashlyn 2252 Orange Wabash
89 Gusmano, Isabella 2407 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Vet ScienceClub
31 Boone, Adeline 2431 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Fine Arts (FA) / 23531: Advanced (FA)
508 Gray, Hank 21 Orange Wabash
815 Haupert, Nicole 1611 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
13 Anglin, Sophia 1991 Blue Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club