2022 Wabash County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1051-1100 of 1478
Results last updated at: 08/18/2022 2:50 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
State Projects NEW / Arts and Crafts, General (CR) / 12012: Intermediate (CR)
195 Rice, Brayden 865 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
147 Lyons, Logan 1537 Orange State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
148 Lyons, Mason 1545 Orange State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
833 DeLaughter, Laynen 1641 Blue Wabash Squires & Squirettes 4-H Club
43 Collins, Hailey 2043 Orange Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
980 Frieden, Amarah 2515 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Shooting Sports
State Projects NEW / Arts and Crafts, General (CR) / 12013: Advanced (CR)
548 Drake, Grace 260 Orange Alternate State Fair Wabash Richvalley Pioneers 4-H Club
256 Warnock, Emma 783 Blue Wabash
146 Lyons, Ashley 977 Orange Reserve Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
734 Miller, Asia 1149 Orange Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
815 Haupert, Nicole 1609 Orange Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
838 Wilson, Kierra 1666 Blue Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
911 Rose, Sierria 2137 Red Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
54 Dale, Olivia 2141 Orange State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Horse & Pony Club
105 Haupert, Meredith 2290 Orange Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders
957 Harris, Wynter 2401 Blue Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
978 Harden, Olivia 2513 Orange Wabash
State Projects NEW / Beekeeping (BK) / 13011: Poster or Display
82 Gawthrop, Gatsby 1771 Blue Alternate State Fair, Reserve Grand Champion Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
77 French, Karter 2444 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Cake Decorating (CK) / 14011: Beginner (CK)
571 Kroft, Dallis 251 Blue State Fair Wabash Mini 4-H Club
57 Derck, Ritter 363 Blue Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
58 Derck, Rori 374 Blue Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
172 Oswalt, Keira 530 Blue Alternate State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
95 Hantz, Briar 1715 Blue Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
905 Dyson, Maguire 2091 Blue Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
28 Blocher, Cosette 2353 Blue Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
970 Unger, MaKinley 2473 Blue Wabash Lucky Horseshoes 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Cake Decorating (CK) / 14021: Intermediate (CK)
145 Lynn, Ava 146 Blue Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
710 Shoue, Makaela 1063 Blue State Fair Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
861 Indrutz, Kaylee 1821 Blue Alternate State Fair Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
27 Blocher, Bella 2331 Blue Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Cake Decorating (CK) / 14031: Advanced (CK)
667 Beall, Emma 834 Blue Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders
724 Satterthwaite, Ella 1115 Blue Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
210 Sarll, Kendall 1448 Blue Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
789 Sarll, Madison 1450 Blue Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
838 Wilson, Kierra 1665 Blue Alternate State Fair, Reserve Grand Champion Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Child Development (CD) / 16011: Level A (CD)
41 Collins, Allie 2030 Blue State Fair Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Child Development (CD) / 16021: Level B (CD)
215 Schuler, Kinley 726 Orange Alternate State Fair, Reserve Grand Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Horse & Pony Club
59 Easterday, Megan 1167 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
State Projects NEW / Child Development (CD) / 16031: Level C (CD)
584 Sarll, Danielle 334 Orange State Fair Wabash Wabash Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Child Development (CD) / 16041: Level D (CD)
588 Lanning, Haley 449 Orange State Fair Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Computer (CO) / 17031: Advanced (CO)
668 Beall, Isaiah 840 Orange Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Wabash County 4-H Junior Leaders
851 Fairchild, Levi 2146 Orange Alternate State Fair, Reserve Grand Champion Wabash Wabash County 4-H Robotics Club
State Projects NEW / Consumer Clothing (CC) / 18011: Beginner (CC)
586 DuBois, Lydia 451 Blue Alternate State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
172 Oswalt, Keira 535 Blue Grand Champion, State Fair Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
719 Elzy, Makynlea 1103 Blue Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
73 Finch, Edie 1985 Blue Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
State Projects NEW / Consumer Clothing (CC) / 18021: Intermediate (CC)
193 Renz, Elizabeth 2246 Blue State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club
980 Frieden, Amarah 2514 Red Wabash Wabash County 4-H Shooting Sports
State Projects NEW / Electric (EL) / 21011: Level 1 (EL)
67 Erickson, James 1981 Blue State Fair Wabash Laketon Cloverleaves 4-H Club