2022 Wabash County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 851-900 of 1478
Results last updated at: 12/02/2022 5:56 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Exhibition Chickens / Poultry Class 10: Pen of one (1) male (1 yr or older day of show) - Aged Exhibition / 9052: Standard
179 Pegg, Carter 1219 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
187 Pratt, Karson 1385 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
201 Rody, Kaden 1521 4th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
Poultry / Exhibition Chickens / Poultry Class 11: Pen of one (1) female (1 yr or older day of show) - Aged Exhibition / 9051: Bantam
173 Oswalt, Parker 511 4th Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
53 Dale, Ayla 946 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
48 Crace, Cora 1091 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
49 Crace, Tinsley 1094 1st Champion Aged, Reserve Champion Bantam, Reserve Grand Champion Exhibition Chicken Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
52 Dale, Ainsley 1129 2nd Reserve Champion Aged Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
Poultry / Exhibition Chickens / Poultry Class 11: Pen of one (1) female (1 yr or older day of show) - Aged Exhibition / 9052: Standard
93 Hall, Annabelle 89 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
171 Oswalt, Alec 494 4th Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
266 Wright, Andrew 595 2nd Reserve Champion Aged Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
187 Pratt, Karson 1386 1st Champion Aged Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
201 Rody, Kaden 1522 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
Poultry / Exhibition Chickens / Poultry Class 12: Pen of one (1) male (less than 1 yr of age day of show) - Yong Exhibition / 9051: Bantam
171 Oswalt, Alec 495 1st Champion Bantam, Champion Young, Grand Champion Exhibition Chicken Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
173 Oswalt, Parker 512 2nd Reserve Champion Young Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
253 Updike, Karstynn 656 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Horse & Pony Club
150 Marshall, Emmy 1744 4th Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
175 Parke, Kevin 1926 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
Poultry / Exhibition Chickens / Poultry Class 12: Pen of one (1) male (less than 1 yr of age day of show) - Yong Exhibition / 9052: Standard
93 Hall, Annabelle 88 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
10 Anderson, Johnathan 184 1st Champion Young, Reserve Champion Standard Exhibition Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
266 Wright, Andrew 591 4th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
92 Hall, Aiden 1100 2nd Reserve Champion Young Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
151 Marshall, Maddox 1487 3rd Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
Poultry / Exhibition Chickens / Poultry Class 13: Pen of one (1) female (less than 1 yr of age day of show) - Young Exhibition / 9051: Bantam
171 Oswalt, Alec 496 1st Champion Young Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
173 Oswalt, Parker 513 2nd Reserve Champion Young Wabash Chippewa Challengers 4-H Club
253 Updike, Karstynn 657 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Horse & Pony Club
150 Marshall, Emmy 1746 4th Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
175 Parke, Kevin 1927 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
Poultry / Exhibition Chickens / Poultry Class 13: Pen of one (1) female (less than 1 yr of age day of show) - Young Exhibition / 9052: Standard
22 Barton, Lilly 68 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Dog Club
266 Wright, Andrew 594 1st Champion Standard Exhibition, Champion Young Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
49 Crace, Tinsley 1095 2nd Reserve Champion Young Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
85 Ghrist, Mazie 1131 4th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Rabbit Club
159 Meyer, Miranda 1377 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
Poultry / Layer Egg Chicken / Poultry Class 3: Pen of two pullets (less than 1 yr age day of show)
266 Wright, Andrew 587 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
85 Ghrist, Mazie 597 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
44 Copeland, Ali 1058 4th Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
191 Randel, Jace 1680 2nd Reserve Champion Pullet Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
149 Marshall, Bridge 1724 1st Champion Pullet, Reserve Grand Champion Layer Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
Poultry / Layer Egg Chicken / Poultry Class 4: Pen of two hens in laying condition (1 yr or older day of show)
169 Niccum, Tryston 14 2nd Reserve Champion Hen Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
9 Alexander, Morgan 100 4th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
262 Wiley, Brady 354 1st Champion Hen, Grand Champion Layer Wabash Chester Champs 4-H Club
266 Wright, Andrew 589 5th Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
201 Rody, Kaden 1520 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
Poultry / Meat Class Chicken / Poultry Class 7: Pen of two commercial class chickens (6-8 wk old day of show)
19 Barlow, Tayten 816 3rd Wabash Wabash County 4-H Poultry Club
195 Rice, Brayden 864 4th Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
197 Rice, Kaleigh 879 1st Grand Champion Meat Class Wabash Speedy Clovers 4-H Club
26 Biehl, Collin 1047 5th Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
25 Biehl, Andrew 1064 2nd Reserve Grand Champion Meat Class Wabash Tip Top 4-H Club
Poultry / Poultry Showmanship / 280001 : Junior (Grades 3 - 5)
58 Derck, Rori 377 5th Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club
57 Derck, Ritter 378 4th Wabash Crimson Clovers 4-H Club